Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arizona 2003-04 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
H. Adams17.27.31.61.91.51.530.53014455545
S. Stoudamire16.32.73.02.10.10.832.0377751243
C. Frye15.97.41.91.62.10.630.42613445344
A. Iguodala12.98.44.92.80.41.632.125161172539
M. Shakur9.43.64.52.80.00.630.22081161446
C. Rodgers8.62.32.01.60.01.323.8207750442
I. Fox8.56.50.01.02.00.014.01511014026
I. Radenovic5.82.90.71.70.10.314.2199352244
M. Brase0.90.30.30.30.00.02.23112007
B. Muhlbach0.90.30.30.30.00.02.34121009
F. Torres0.90.40.10.20.00.12.34112016
K. Walters0.90.70.00.20.20.25.264111133
J. Ranne0.80.30.20.10.00.24.042210114
-. Bench0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000000
R. O'Hara0.00.20.00.20.00.02.00101004

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
H. Adams200-369 54.2%38-99 38.4%77-105 73.3%99-2197.351517.2
S. Stoudamire151-334 45.2%78-188 41.5%93-117 79.5%16-792.747316.3
C. Frye193-352 54.8%3-5 60.0%89-113 78.8%89-2227.447815.9
A. Iguodala136-302 45.0%23-73 31.5%93-118 78.8%72-2538.438812.9
M. Shakur107-206 51.9%19-48 39.6%49-61 80.3%19-1093.62829.4
C. Rodgers83-192 43.2%43-102 42.2%49-58 84.5%13-702.32588.6
I. Fox8-10 80.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%8-136.5178.5
I. Radenovic46-116 39.7%9-35 25.7%33-43 76.7%32-672.91345.8
M. Brase5-9 55.6%1-1 100.0%0-0 -2-40.3110.9
B. Muhlbach2-6 33.3%1-1 100.0%2-2 100.0%0-20.370.9
F. Torres2-8 25.0%1-4 25.0%6-8 75.0%0-50.4110.9
K. Walters4-16 25.0%0-0 -14-17 82.4%4-180.7220.9
J. Ranne5-17 29.4%3-12 25.0%5-6 83.3%3-60.3180.8
-. Bench0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
R. O'Hara0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.200.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
H. Adams3091579-047-58 (0.8:1)4545
S. Stoudamire2992769-086-61 (1.4:1)224
C. Frye3091289-056-49 (1.1:1)6317
A. Iguodala3096475-0147-83 (1.8:1)1148
M. Shakur3090769-0135-85 (1.6:1)117
C. Rodgers3071341-061-49 (1.2:1)039
I. Fox2283-00-2 (0.0:1)40
I. Radenovic2332730-016-40 (0.4:1)36
M. Brase12261-03-3 (1.0:1)00
B. Muhlbach8182-02-2 (1.0:1)00
F. Torres12281-01-2 (0.5:1)01
K. Walters2513114-01-5 (0.2:1)64
J. Ranne23926-05-2 (2.5:1)05
-. Bench100-00-0 (-)00
R. O'Hara6122-00-1 (0.0:1)00



FEATURED PRODUCT

Arizona NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GOAZCATS.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.