Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arizona 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
N. Johnson16.34.12.81.70.71.133.02510645
A. Gordon12.48.02.01.41.00.931.22318846
B. Ashley11.55.81.01.70.70.627.71910434
K. Tarczewski9.96.30.51.81.00.128.31813345
R. Hollis-Jefferson9.15.71.41.21.10.725.31810645
T. McConnell8.43.65.31.80.21.732.21981047
G. York6.72.21.60.60.10.521.82010636
E. Pitts1.81.00.30.30.00.28.463216
J. Hazzard1.50.20.20.30.00.22.28115
J. Mayes1.30.50.50.40.00.35.794327
M. Korcheck1.11.40.10.30.20.14.634112
C. Johnson1.00.00.00.00.00.01.53002
E. Conklin0.60.10.00.00.00.02.42104
T. Mason0.50.30.30.20.00.02.23114
D. Mellon0.20.20.20.00.00.02.01113
Z. Peters0.00.40.00.20.00.02.80207

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
N. Johnson205-474 43.2%62-169 36.7%146-187 78.1%31-1544.161816.3
A. Gordon189-382 49.5%16-45 35.6%76-180 42.2%102-3038.047012.4
B. Ashley93-178 52.2%11-29 37.9%56-74 75.7%41-1275.825311.5
K. Tarczewski128-219 58.4%0-0 -102-135 75.6%75-2266.33589.9
R. Hollis-Jefferson121-247 49.0%2-10 20.0%103-151 68.2%83-2155.73479.1
T. McConnell127-280 45.4%36-100 36.0%31-50 62.0%19-1363.63218.4
G. York82-221 37.1%57-148 38.5%35-52 67.3%15-852.22566.7
E. Pitts15-35 42.9%11-28 39.3%3-8 37.5%7-241.0441.8
J. Hazzard8-17 47.1%4-9 44.4%0-0 -0-30.2201.5
J. Mayes15-45 33.3%3-15 20.0%11-17 64.7%5-170.5441.3
M. Korcheck8-12 66.7%0-0 -8-12 66.7%10-301.4241.1
C. Johnson1-1 100.0%1-1 100.0%1-2 50.0%0-00.041.0
E. Conklin2-2 100.0%0-0 -0-0 -0-10.140.6
T. Mason2-3 66.7%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-30.350.5
D. Mellon0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-10.210.2
Z. Peters0-6 0.0%0-6 0.0%0-0 -0-40.400.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
N. Johnson38125576-1107-64 (1.7:1)2543
A. Gordon38118790-275-55 (1.4:1)3934
B. Ashley2260970-222-37 (0.6:1)1614
K. Tarczewski36102092-219-63 (0.3:1)365
R. Hollis-Jefferson3896092-355-44 (1.3:1)4028
T. McConnell38122583-0202-67 (3.0:1)864
G. York3882956-061-21 (2.9:1)418
E. Pitts2420120-06-6 (1.0:1)04
J. Hazzard13292-03-4 (0.8:1)02
J. Mayes3419523-018-13 (1.4:1)09
M. Korcheck2210217-02-6 (0.3:1)52
C. Johnson460-00-0 (-)00
E. Conklin7171-00-0 (-)00
T. Mason10223-03-2 (1.5:1)00
D. Mellon6120-01-0 (-)00
Z. Peters11315-00-2 (0.0:1)00



Arizona NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GOAZCATS.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.