Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arizona 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Anderson14.910.00.71.60.60.629.22715344
A. Trier14.83.51.21.80.20.528.1276453
G. York13.93.52.62.10.20.932.6237655
K. Tarczewski10.78.30.51.30.80.424.91613245
K. Allen9.03.43.71.91.01.424.9157747
M. Tollefsen8.63.51.20.80.80.424.3198443
D. Ristic8.54.61.01.40.90.318.52011327
P. Jackson-Cartwright4.81.43.91.60.20.720.91441127
J. Simon2.91.50.30.60.20.48.5104118
E. Pitts2.32.31.91.60.01.121.345729
C. Comanche2.01.90.20.50.20.16.2610215
J. Hazzard1.40.20.20.20.00.03.03115
P. Cruz0.00.00.00.30.00.02.50003

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Anderson98-173 56.6%2-5 40.0%86-115 74.8%55-19010.028414.9
A. Trier74-143 51.7%20-57 35.1%68-87 78.2%3-563.523614.8
G. York93-221 42.1%50-115 43.5%42-54 77.8%9-703.527813.9
K. Tarczewski42-74 56.8%0-0 -44-56 78.6%31-1008.312810.7
K. Allen66-133 49.6%13-32 40.6%34-48 70.8%5-683.41799.0
M. Tollefsen63-117 53.8%20-49 40.8%25-30 83.3%30-693.51718.6
D. Ristic66-115 57.4%3-5 60.0%34-55 61.8%28-914.61698.5
P. Jackson-Cartwright31-90 34.4%12-43 27.9%21-35 60.0%7-281.4954.8
J. Simon20-38 52.6%0-1 0.0%9-21 42.9%7-261.5492.9
E. Pitts7-26 26.9%2-16 12.5%0-2 0.0%8-162.3162.3
C. Comanche9-23 39.1%0-0 -8-12 66.7%10-251.9262.0
J. Hazzard2-4 50.0%1-1 100.0%2-2 100.0%0-10.271.4
P. Cruz0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Anderson1955444-114-31 (0.5:1)1212
A. Trier1645024-019-29 (0.7:1)38
G. York2065135-051-42 (1.2:1)417
K. Tarczewski1229934-16-15 (0.4:1)105
K. Allen2049846-073-37 (2.0:1)1927
M. Tollefsen2048644-223-15 (1.5:1)168
D. Ristic2037039-019-27 (0.7:1)175
P. Jackson-Cartwright2041845-077-31 (2.5:1)413
J. Simon1714416-05-10 (0.5:1)47
E. Pitts714921-113-11 (1.2:1)08
C. Comanche138110-02-6 (0.3:1)21
J. Hazzard5153-01-1 (1.0:1)00
P. Cruz4101-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Arizona NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GOAZCATS.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.