Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Arizona 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
S. Johnson14.16.71.82.30.41.528.22213637
B. Ashley11.55.20.71.40.70.727.72111338
R. Hollis-Jefferson11.16.51.51.60.91.227.91910445
T. McConnell9.63.86.11.90.12.129.82591147
K. Tarczewski9.35.20.31.60.60.526.21810145
G. York9.22.21.30.90.40.522.6186436
D. Ristic3.82.30.10.30.30.09.4138119
E. Pitts3.61.20.50.30.10.315.4123226
P. Jackson-Cartwright3.31.31.90.70.00.410.5114724
C. Victor3.11.10.00.10.30.47.193012
M. Korcheck1.30.70.10.10.30.13.542112
T. Mason0.40.10.00.10.00.01.43104
J. Hazzard0.10.00.10.30.00.01.72015
R. Anderson0.00.00.00.00.00.01.000044
D. Mellon0.00.30.20.00.00.01.80114

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
S. Johnson138-308 44.8%28-81 34.6%118-160 73.8%65-2026.742214.1
B. Ashley126-258 48.8%12-35 34.3%81-125 64.8%56-1575.234511.5
R. Hollis-Jefferson107-205 52.2%5-22 22.7%113-162 69.8%58-1966.533211.1
T. McConnell119-238 50.0%18-54 33.3%32-44 72.7%17-1153.82889.6
K. Tarczewski102-173 59.0%0-0 -74-111 66.7%48-1565.22789.3
G. York84-193 43.5%47-125 37.6%51-64 79.7%3-632.22669.2
D. Ristic43-71 60.6%4-5 80.0%17-35 48.6%17-652.31073.8
E. Pitts34-87 39.1%22-60 36.7%17-22 77.3%14-361.21073.6
P. Jackson-Cartwright29-61 47.5%7-19 36.8%21-32 65.6%3-351.3863.3
C. Victor8-13 61.5%0-0 -9-17 52.9%6-91.1253.1
M. Korcheck9-13 69.2%0-0 -6-6 100.0%7-130.7241.3
T. Mason1-3 33.3%1-1 100.0%0-0 -0-10.130.4
J. Hazzard1-10 10.0%0-6 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.1
R. Anderson0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
D. Mellon0-3 0.0%0-2 0.0%0-0 -1-30.300.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
S. Johnson3084779-154-69 (0.8:1)1144
B. Ashley3083280-220-42 (0.5:1)2020
R. Hollis-Jefferson3083874-144-49 (0.9:1)2735
T. McConnell3089457-0184-58 (3.2:1)262
K. Tarczewski3078792-48-49 (0.2:1)1815
G. York2965636-037-27 (1.4:1)1215
D. Ristic2826338-12-8 (0.3:1)81
E. Pitts3046144-014-9 (1.6:1)210
P. Jackson-Cartwright2627326-150-18 (2.8:1)010
C. Victor8574-00-1 (0.0:1)23
M. Korcheck18639-02-1 (2.0:1)61
T. Mason8110-00-1 (0.0:1)00
J. Hazzard15251-01-4 (0.3:1)00
R. Anderson110-00-0 (-)00
D. Mellon10181-02-0 (-)00



Arizona NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos GOAZCATS.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.